Skip Nav
Photo 8 of 8


Must Have Food

Check out the ingredients list on these fruit bars. That's right — the only ingredients are fruit and fruit! We are sharing one of our favorite flavors with you, but they're all worth checking out. The That's it. bars are gluten-free, vegan, raw, and kosher. There's something beautiful about the simplicity.

All the Latest From Ryan Reynolds