Camilo and Bad Bunny Score at the Latin Grammys — See the Full List of Winners!

The 2021 Latin Grammy Awards are here! Colombian singer-songwriter Camilo lead the pack with a whopping 10 nominations. Behind him was Dominican artist Juan Luis Guerra with six nominations, Spanish rapper C. Tangana with five nominations, and four nominations for Puerto Rican rapper Bad Bunny.

Camilo won big with four awards including Best Pop Vocal Album and Album of the Year for Mis Manos. C. Tangano and Guerra took home three awards and Bad Bunny was able to take home two awards. Scroll through for the full list of nominees and winners!

RECORD OF THE YEAR
Pablo Alborán, "Si Hubieras Querido"
Rauw Alejandro, "Todo De Ti"
Marc Anthony, "Un Amor Eterno (Versión Balada)"
Paula Arenas, "A Tu Lado"
Andrés Calamaro and Julio Iglesias, "Bohemio"
Camilo, "Vida De Rico"
Diamante Eléctrico, "Suéltame, Bogotá"
Ricardo Montaner, Mau y Ricky, Camilo, and Evaluna Montaner, "Amén"
Ricardo Montaner and Juan Luis Guerra, "Dios Así Lo Quiso"
C. Tangana and Omar Apollo, "Te Olvidaste"
WINNER: Caetano Veloso and Tom Veloso, "Talvez"

ALBUM OF THE YEAR
Pablo Alborán, Vértigo
Paula Arenas, Mis Amores
Bad Bunny, El Último Tour Del Mundo
WINNER: Rubén Blades y Roberto Delgado & Orquesta, Salswing!
Camilo, Mis Manos
Nana Caymmi, Nana, Tom, Vinicius
Juan Luis Guerra, Privé
Juanes, Origen
Natalia Lafourcade, Un Canto Por México, Vol. II
C. Tangana, El Madrileño

SONG OF THE YEAR
Paula Arenas and Maria Elisa Ayerbe, "A Tu Lado"
Diamante Eléctrico, "A Veces"
Tainy and J Balvin, "Agua"
Carlos Vives and Ricky Martin, "Canción Bonita"
Ricardo Montaner and Juan Luis Guerra, "Dios Así Lo Quiso"
Maluma and The Weeknd, "Hawái"
Javier Limón, Juan Luis Guerra, and Nella, "Mi Guitarra"
WINNER: Yotuel, Gente De Zona, and Descemer Bueno, "Patria y Vida"
Mon Laferte and Alejandro Fernández, "Que Se Sepa Nuestro Amor"
Pablo Alborán, "Si Hubieras Querido"
Rauw Alejandro, "Todo De Ti"
Camilo, "Vida De Rico"

BEST NEW ARTIST
Giulia Be
María Becerra
Bizarrap
Boza
Zoe Gotusso
Humbe
Rita Indiana
Lasso
Paloma Mami
Marco Mares
WINNER: Juliana Velásquez

BEST POP VOCAL ALBUM
Andrés Calamaro, Dios Los Cría
WINNER: Camilo, Mis Manos
Pedro Capó, Munay
Danna Paola, K.O.
Reik, De México

BEST TRADITIONAL POP VOCAL ALBUM
Pablo Alborán, Vértigo
Paula Arenas, Mis Amores
WINNER: Juan Luis Guerra, Privé
Nella, Doce Margaritas
Diego Torres, Atlántico A Pie

Best Pop Song
Sebastián Yatra, "Adiós"
Nella, "Ahí"
Carlos Vives and Ricky Martin, "Canción Bonita"
Mon Laferte and Gloria Trevi, "La Mujer"
WINNER: Camilo, "Vida De Rico"

BEST URBAN FUSION/PERFORMANCE
Alcover, Juan Magan, and Don Omar, "El Amor Es Una Moda"
WINNER: Rauw Alejandro and Camilo, "Tattoo (Remix)"
Bizarrap and Nathy Peluso, "Nathy Peluso: BZRP Music Sessions, Vol.36."
Major Lazer featuring Guaynaa, "Diplomatico"
Maluma and The Weeknd, "Hawái (Remix)"

BEST REGGAETON PERFORMANCE
J Balvin, "Tu Veneno"
Farruko, "La Tóxica"
WINNER: Karol G, "Bichota"
Ozuna, "Caramelo"
Jay Wheeler, DJ Nelson, and Myke Towers, "La Curiosidad"

BEST URBAN MUSIC ALBUM
Akapellah, Goldo Funky
WINNER: Bad Bunny, El Último Tour Del Mundo
Eladio Carrion, Monarca
Ozuna, Enoc
Myke Towers, Lyke Mike

BEST RAP/HIP HOP SONG
WINNER: Bad Bunny, "Booker T"
Akapellah, "Condenados"
Lito MC Cassidy, "La Vendedora De Placer"
Nathy Peluso, "Sana Sana"
Bizarrap, Snow Tha Product, "Snow Tha Product: Bzrp Music Sessions, Vol.39"

BEST URBAN SONG
Farina, "A Fuego"
Tainy and J Balvin, "Agua"
Bad Bunny and Jhay Cortez, "Dákiti"
Jay Wheeler, DJ Nelson, and Myke Towers, "La Curiosidad
WINNER: Yotuel, Gente De Zona, Descemer Bueno, Maykel Osorbo, and El Funky, "Patria Y Vida"

BEST ROCK ALBUM
Bunbury, Curso De Levitación Intensivo
Caramelos De Cianuro, Control
Los Mesoneros, Los Mesoneros Live Desde Pangea
No Te Va Gustar, Luz
WINNER: Vicentico, El Pozo Brillante

BEST ROCK SONG
WINNER: Vicentico, "Ahora 1"
De La Tierra, "Distintos"
Love of Lesbian feat. Bunbury, "El Sur"
Las Ligas Menores, "Hice Todo Mal"
No Te Va Gustar y Nicki Nicole, "Venganza"

BEST POP/ROCK ALBUM
Diamante Eléctrico, Mira Lo Que Me Hiciste Hacer
Adan Jodorowsky and The French Kiss, Mis Grandes Éxitos
WINNER: Juanes, Origen
Love of Lesbian, V. E. H. N.
Rayos Laser, El Reflejo

BEST POP/ROCK SONG
Diamante Eléctrico, "A Veces"
Love of Lesbian, "Cosmos (Antisistema Solar)"
Zoé, "El Duelo"
Zoe Gotusso, "Ganas"
WINNER: C. Tangana and Andrés Calamaro, "Hong Kong"

BEST ALTERNATIVE MUSIC ALBUM
Arca, KiCk I
Aterciopelados, Tropiplop
Cabra, Cabra
Café Tacvba, Un Segundo MTV Unplugged
WINNER: Nathy Peluso, Calambre

BEST ALTERNATIVE SONG
Nathy Peluso, "Agarrate"
Aterciopelados, "Antidiva"
Gepe and Vicentico, "Confía"
WINNER: C. Tangana and Jorge Drexler, "Nominao"
C. Tangana and Omar Apollo, "Te Olvidaste"

BEST SALSA ALBUM
WINNER: Rubén Blades y Roberto Delgado and Orquesta, Salsa Plus!
El Gran Combo De Puerto Rico, En Cuarentena
Willy García, El Día Es Hoy
Gilberto Santa Rosa, Colegas
Various Artists, En Barranquilla Me Quedo, El Disco Homenaje A Joe Arroyo

BEST CUMBIA/VALLENTO ALBUM
WINNER: Silvestre Dangond, Las Locuras Mías
Diego Daza and Carlos Rueda, Pa' Que Se Esmigajen Los Parlantes
Los Ángeles Azules, De Buenos Aires Para El Mundo
Felipe Peláez, Esencia
Osmar Pérez and Geño Gamez, Noche De Serenata

BEST MERENGUE/BACHATA ALBUM
Alexandra, Bachata Queen
Manny Cruz, Love Dance Merengue
Luis Segura, El Papá De La Bachata, Su Legado (Añoñado I, II, III, IV)
WINNER: Sergio Vargas, Es Merengue ¿Algún Problema
Fernando Villalona, Insensatez

BEST TRADITIONAL TROPICAL ALBUM
José Aguirre Cali Big Band, Gente Con Alma
Chabuco, Chabuco En La Habana
WINNER: Alain Pérez, Issac Delgado y Orquesta Aragón, Cha Cha Chá: Homenaje A Lo Tradicional
Jon Secada and Gonzalo Rubalcaba, Solos
Leoni Torres, Alma Cubana

BEST CONTEMPORARY TROPICAL ALBUM
Billos, Legendarios
Diana Burco, Río Abajo
WINNER: Gloria Estefan, Brazil305
Pedrito Martínez, Acertijos
Juventino Ojito y Su Son Mocaná, La Música Del Carnaval — XX Aniversario

BEST TROPICAL SONG
Omara Portuondo feat. Gaby Moreno, "Bolero A La Vida"
WINNER: Ricardo Montaner and Juan Luis Guerra, "Dios Así Lo Quiso"
Chabuco, "Mas Feliz Que Ayer"
Juan Luis Guerra, "Pambiche De Novia"
Dayhan Díaz and Charlie Cardona, "Un Sueño Increíble (Homenaje A Jairo Varela)"

BEST SINGER-SONGWRITER ALBUM
AleMor, Alemorología
Alex Cuba, Mendó
WINNER: Mon Laferte, Seis
Covi Quintana, Mañana Te Escribo Otra Canción
Rozalén, El Árbol y El Bosque

BEST RANCHERO/MARIACHI ALBUM
El Bebeto, Cuando Te Enamores
WINNER: Vicente Fernández, A Mis 80's
Nora González, #Charramillennial — Lady
Christian Nodal, Ayayay! (Súper Deluxe)
Pike Romero, Soy México

BEST BANDA ALBUM
Banda El Recodo De Cruz Lizárraga, Concierto Mundial Digital Live
Banda Los Recoditos, Vivir La Vida
Banda Los Sebastianes, Sin Miedo Al Éxito
Joss Favela, Llegando Al Rancho
WINNER: Grupo Firme, Nos Divertimos Logrando Lo Imposible

BEST TEJANO ALBUM
WINNER: El Plan, Pa' la Pista y Pa'l Pisto, Vol. 2
Ram Herrera, Back on Track
La Fiebre, Histórico
Solido, Incomparable
Vilax, Un Beso Es Suficiente

BEST NORTEÑO ALBUM
Calibre 50, Vamos Bien
Gera Demara, De Vieja Escuela
La Energía Norteña, Diez
WINNER: Los Dos Carnales, Al Estilo Rancherón
Los Plebes Del Rancho De Ariel Camacho y Christian Nodal, Recordando A Una Leyenda
Palomo, Volando Alto

BEST REGIONAL SONG
WINNER: Christian Nodal, "Aquí Abajo"
Nora González Con Lupita Infante, "Cicatrices"
Beto Zapata, "40 y 21"
Mon Laferte & Alejandro Fernández, "Que Se Sepa Nuestro Amor"
Camilo and Los Dos Carnales, "Tuyo y Mío"

BEST INSTRUMENTAL ALBUM
Omar Acosta and Sergio Menem, Entretiempo y Tiempo
Cristovão Bastos and Rogério Caetano, Cristóvão Bastos e Rogério Caetano
Hamilton De Holanda and Mestrinho, Canto Da Praya — Ao Vivo
Ara Malikian, Le Petit Garage (Live)
WINNER: Toquinho and Yamandu Costa, Toquinho e Yamandu Costa — Bachianinha — (Live at Rio Montreux Jazz Festival)

BEST FOLK ALBUM
Leonel García, Amor Pasado
Tato Marenco, Jemas
WINNER: Petrona Martinez, Ancestras
Nahuel Pennisi, Renacer
Alejandro Zavala, Vocal

BEST TANGO ALBUM
Pan American Symphony Orchestra, Tango of the Americas
Federico Pereiro, 348
Quinteto Revolucionario, 100 Años
Tanghetto, Tanghetto Plays Piazzolla
WINNER: Tinto Tango, Tinto Tango Plays Piazzolla

BEST FLAMENCO ALBUM
Paco Candela, Alma De Pura Raza
WINNER: Pepe De Lucía, Un Nuevo Universo
Israel Fernández and Diego Del Morao, Amor
Rafael Riqueni, Herencia
María Toledo, El Rey

BEST LATIN JAZZ/JAZZ ALBUM
Antonio Adolfo, Bruma: Celebrating Milton Nascimento
Roxana Amed, Ontology
Edmar Castaneda, Family
WINNER: Iván Melon Lewis, Voyager
Miguel Zenón and Luis Perdomo, El Arte Del Bolero

BEST CHRISTIAN ALBUM (SPANISH LANGUAGE)
Anagrace, Hora Dorada
WINNER: Aroddy, Ya Me Vi
Aline Barros, Redención
Majo y Dan, Vida Encontré
William Perdomo, Milagro De Amar

BEST PORTUGUESE LANGUAGE CHRISTIAN ALBUM
Daniela Araújo, Catarse: Lado B
Sarah Farias, Sarah Farias (Ao Vivo)
WINNER: Anderson Freire, Seguir Teu Coração
Leonardo Gonçalves, Sentido
Eli Soares, Elis Soares 10 Anos

BEST PORTUGUESE LANGUAGE CONTEMPORARY POP ALBUM
WINNER: Anavitória, Cor
Vitor Kley, A Bolha
Nando Reis and Duda Beat, Duda Beat & Nando Reis
Fernanda Takai, Será Que Você Vai Acreditar?
Tuyo, Chegamos Sozinhos Em Casa Vol1

BEST PORTUGUESE LANGUAGE ROCK OR ALTERNATIVE ALBUM
A Cor Do Som, Álbum Rosa
André Abujamra, Emidoinã
BaianaSystem, Oxeaxeexu
Marcelo D2, Assim Tocam Meus Tambores
Scalene, Fôlego
Velhas Virgens, O Bar Me Chama

BEST SAMBA/PAGODE ALBUM
Martinho Da Vila, Rio: Só Vendo A Vista
WINNER: Paulinho Da Viola, Sempre Se Pode Sonhar
Nei Lopes, Projeto Coisa Fina e Guga Stroeter, Nei Lopes, Projeto Coisa Fina e Guga Stroeter No Pagode Black Tie
Diogo Nogueira, Samba De Verão
Various Artists, Onze (Músicas Inéditas De Adoniran Barbosa)

BEST MPB (MUSICA POPULAR BRASILEIRA) ALBUM
WINNER: Zeca Baleiro, Canções d'Além Mar
Delia Fischer, H.O.J.E
Thiago Holanda, Tempo de Viver
Luedji Luna, Bom Mesmo é Estar Debaixo D´água
Zé Manoel, Do Meu Coração Nu

BEST SERTANEJA MUSIC ALBUM
WINNER: Chitãozinho e Xororó, Tempo de Romance
Daniel, Daniel em Casa
Marília Mendonça, Maiara & Maraísa, Patroas
Os Barões da Pisadinha, Conquistas
Michel Teló, Pra Ouvir no Fone

BEST PORTUGUESE LANGUAGE ROOTS ALBUM
Luiz Caldas, Sambadeiras
Sara Correia, Do Coração
Orquestra Afrosinfônica, Orin A Língua Dos Anjos
Elba Ramalho, Eu e Vocês
WINNER: Ivete Sangalo, Arraiá Da Veveta

BEST PORTUGUESE LANGUAGE SONG
Chico Chico e João Mantuano, "A Cidade"
Melim, "Amores e Flores"
Nando Reis, "Espera a Primavera"
Maneva and Natiruts, "Lágrimas De Alegria"
WINNER: Anavitória e Lenine, "Lisboa"
Ivete Sangalo and Emicida, "Mulheres Não Têm Que Chorar"

BEST LATIN CHILDREN'S ALBUM
Canto Alegre, Otra Vuelta Al Sol
Danilo & Chapis, Danilo & Chapis, Vol. 1
Mi Casa Es Tu Casa, Canciones De Cuna
Victoria Sur, Nanas Consentidoras
WINNER: Tu Rockcito y Orquesta Filarmónica De Medellín, Tu Rockcito Filarmónico

BEST CLASSICAL ALBUM
Jordi Savall and Le Concert des Nations, Beethoven: Révolution, Symphonies 1 à 5
Ney Fialkow and Hugo Pilger, Claudio Santoro: a Obra Integral para Violoncelo e Piano
WINNER: Kristhyan Benitez, Latin American Classics
Manuel Barrueco, Music From Cuba And Spain, Sierra: Sonata Para Guitarra
Héctor Infanzón, Tres Historias Concertantes

BEST CLASSICAL CONTEMPORARY COMPOSITION
Héctor Infanzón, Concierto Para Violín y Orquesta-Remembranzas
Orlando Jacinto García, Cuatro
Eddie Mora, Desde La Tierra Que Habito
Osvaldo Golijov, Falling Out of Time
WINNER: Manuel Barrueco, Music From Cuba And Spain, Sierra: Sonata Para Guitarra

BEST ARRANGEMENT
Roxana Amed, "Blue in Green (Sky and Sea)"
America Viva Band, "Tierra Mestiza"
Jorge Calandrelli, "Adiós Nonino"
Melody Gardot, "Um Beijo"
WINNER: Juan Luis Guerra, "Ojalá Que Llueva Café (Versión Privé)"

BEST RECORDING PACKAGE
WINNER: Gilberto Santa Rosa, Colegas
Dani Martín, Lo Que Me Dé La Gana
Leiva, Madrid Nuclear
Zahara, Puta
Jarabe De Palo, Tragas O Escupes

BEST ENGINEERED ALBUM
Salvador Sobral, Bpm
Antonio Adolfo, Bruma: Celebrating Milton Nascimento
WINNER: C. Tangana, El Madrileño
Priscila Tossan, Iceberg
Natalia Lafourcade, Un Canto Por México, Vol. II

PRODUCER OF THE YEAR
Alizzz
WINNER: Edgar Barrera
Marcos Sánchez
Bizarrap
Dan Warner

BEST SHORT FORM MUSIC VIDEO
WINNER: Marc Anthony, "Un Amor Eterno"
BaianaSystem feat. BNegão, "Reza Forte"
Fuel Fandango feat. Maria Jose Llergo, "Mi Huella"
Fran, Carlos Do Complexo & Bibi Caetano, "Visceral"
Selena Gomez, "De Una Vez"

BEST LONG FORM MUSIC VIDEO
Café Tacvba, "Un Segundo MTV Unplugged"
Carolina Deslandes, "Mulher"
WINNER: Juan Luis Guerra, "Entre Mar Y Palmeras"
Juanes, "Origen (Documental)"
Gastón Lafourcade, "Quien Me Tañe Escucha Mis Voces (Documental)"